Real Brokerage Technologies
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Calabasas Listings
    2. Agoura Hills Listings
    3. Westlake Village Listings
    4. Malibu Listings
    5. Thousand Oaks Listings
    6. Simi Valley Listings
    7. Camarillo Listings
    8. Woodland Hills Listings
  • About
    1. Core Values
    2. About Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Calculator
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2732 Borchard Road, Newbury Park, CA 91320
1/27

$485,000

$497,000

2.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,091 SqFt

2732 Borchard Road, Newbury Park, CA 91320

Listed by Maria Powell of Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

15750 Arroyo Drive #9, Moorpark, CA 93021
1/33

$410,000

$419,900

2.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,488 SqFt

15750 Arroyo Drive #9, Moorpark, CA 93021

Listed by Joanne Ferguson-Wotawa of Pinnacle Estate Properties

5536 Las Virgenes Road #132, Calabasas, CA 91302
1/33

$635,000

$587,000

8.2%
2 Beds3 Baths1,265 SqFt

5536 Las Virgenes Road #132, Calabasas, CA 91302

Listed by Melissa Paolasso of Christie Realty Group

2940 Oarfish Lane, Oxnard, CA 93035
1/40

$700,000

$649,000

7.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,390 SqFt

2940 Oarfish Lane, Oxnard, CA 93035

Listed by Marissa Buss of Aviara Real Estate

167 Bellafonte Court, Camarillo, CA 93012
1/47

$1,200,000

$1,215,000

1.2%
5 Beds3 Baths3,321 SqFt

167 Bellafonte Court, Camarillo, CA 93012

Listed by Jessica Judd of LIV Sotheby's International

1642 Glenbrock Lane, Newbury Park, CA 91320
1/51

$890,000

$850,000

4.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,529 SqFt

1642 Glenbrock Lane, Newbury Park, CA 91320

Listed by Ryan A Mills of Real Brokerage Technologies

2824 North Waterman Avenue, San Bernardino, CA 92404
1/42

$600,000

$579,900

3.5%
6 Beds3 Baths1,742 SqFt

2824 North Waterman Avenue, San Bernardino, CA 92404

Listed by Joe Miller of RE/MAX ADVANTAGE

3842 Timberridge Road, Moorpark, CA 93021
1/75

$1,095,000

$1,095,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,709 SqFt

3842 Timberridge Road, Moorpark, CA 93021

Listed by Keli E Fogle-Griffin of Real Brokerage Technologies

2910 Bear River Circle, Westlake Village, CA 91362

$1,250,000

$1,300,000

3.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,251 SqFt

2910 Bear River Circle, Westlake Village, CA 91362

Listed by Alysha Zgrabik of Real Brokerage Technologies

2339 Rudolph Drive, Simi Valley, CA 93065
1/61

$1,400,000

$1,425,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths3,059 SqFt

2339 Rudolph Drive, Simi Valley, CA 93065

443 White Swan Court, Simi Valley, CA 93065

$951,000

$925,000

2.8%
4 Beds3 Baths1,853 SqFt

443 White Swan Court, Simi Valley, CA 93065

Listed by Lewicki & Associates of Century 21 Masters

143 N Wendy Drive, Newbury Park, CA 91320
1/39

$840,000

$799,900

5.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,441 SqFt

143 N Wendy Drive, Newbury Park, CA 91320

Listed by Jose Zavalza of Real Brokerage Technologies

1789 Rock Spring Street, Newbury Park, CA 91320
1/39

$1,179,000

$1,185,000

0.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,065 SqFt

1789 Rock Spring Street, Newbury Park, CA 91320

Listed by Nina Wright of Wright Way Realty

44442 15th E Street #5, Lancaster, CA 93535
1/21

$246,000

$245,000

0.4%
2 Beds1 Bath1,138 SqFt

44442 15th E Street #5, Lancaster, CA 93535

Listed by Teresa Caldwell of Real Brokerage Technologies

195 Tierra Rejada Road #219, Simi Valley, CA 93065
1/27

$340,000

$340,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

195 Tierra Rejada Road #219, Simi Valley, CA 93065

Listed by Linda N Mills of Real Brokerage Technologies

29554 Aramina Ct, Winchester, CA 92596
1/41

$560,000

$564,990

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,193 SqFt

29554 Aramina Ct, Winchester, CA 92596

Listed by Dillon Hall of Abundance Real Estate

3847 San Marcos Court, Newbury Park, CA 91320
1/54

$860,000

$889,000

3.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,406 SqFt

3847 San Marcos Court, Newbury Park, CA 91320

Listed by Sheryl Lynn Johnson of Real Brokerage Technologies

15455 Glenoaks Boulevard #146, Sylmar, CA 91342
1/39

$379,700

$389,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt

15455 Glenoaks Boulevard #146, Sylmar, CA 91342

Listed by Daniel Cuevas of Real Brokerage Technologies

1258 Ramona Drive, Newbury Park, CA 91320
1/51

$595,000

$625,000

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,234 SqFt

1258 Ramona Drive, Newbury Park, CA 91320

11923 Barranca Road, Santa Rosa (ven), CA 93012
1/82

$1,050,000

$1,599,000

34.3%
7 Beds5 Baths5,254 SqFt

11923 Barranca Road, Santa Rosa (ven), CA 93012

Listed by Craig Peterson of Real Brokerage Technologies

11657 Blossomwood Court, Moorpark, CA 93021
1/78

$1,165,000

$1,199,999

2.9%
5 Beds5 Baths3,603 SqFt

11657 Blossomwood Court, Moorpark, CA 93021

6417 Turfway Road, Moorpark, CA 93021
1/75

$1,650,000

$1,750,000

5.7%
3 Beds3 Baths3,712 SqFt

6417 Turfway Road, Moorpark, CA 93021

2787 Stonecutter Street, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362
1/35

$1,240,000

$1,250,000

0.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,230 SqFt

2787 Stonecutter Street, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

Listed by Sally M Varga of Real Brokerage Technologies

483 Blackhawk Drive, Newbury Park, CA 91320
1/68

$1,125,000

$950,000

18.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,238 SqFt

483 Blackhawk Drive, Newbury Park, CA 91320

• 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Melissa Paolasso

Melissa Paolasso

+1(949) 463-7024 melissa@paolassohomes.com

License ID: 02062934

Calabasas, 91302

CalDRE #02062934
Office CalDRE #02022092

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Calabasas Listings
      2. Agoura Hills Listings
      3. Westlake Village Listings
      4. Malibu Listings
      5. Thousand Oaks Listings
      6. Simi Valley Listings
      7. Camarillo Listings
      8. Woodland Hills Listings
      About
      1. Core Values
      2. About Us
      Market Snapshot
      Calculator

site logo
Melissa Paolasso

Melissa Paolasso

+1(949) 463-7024 melissa@paolassohomes.com

License ID: 02062934

Calabasas, 91302

CalDRE #02062934